AKTIONSGEMEINSCHAFT JUS

Wahlergebnisse am Juridicum

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Diplom 2015

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Katzgraber Stephan AG 1580
Lessky Caroline Martina AG 1493
Kraemmer Clemens AG 1485
Nemec Irmgard AG 1437
Trenker Stephan AG 1404
Al Rawi Hussein VSSTÖ 827
Buchinger Hannah Margarete VSSTÖ 690
Zama Ona-Teo VSSTÖ 685
Lutz Hannah VSSTÖ 671
Schmiedl Nikolaus VSSTÖ 550
Schobesberger Thomas GRAS 249
Stiegler Anna Barbara GRAS 230
Salzmann Leonie JUNOS 160
Messner Antonio Christian JUNOS 143
Teufel Franziska JUNOS 135
Bakos Dolores JUNOS 109
Preslmayr Markus JUNOS 97

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Doktorat 2015

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Maier Greta-Katharina AG 163
Niedrist Clemens-Wolfgang AG 141
Korbiel Adrian AG 140
Perger Katharina AG 139
Boyer Leopold AG 132
Mousa Karim VSSTÖ 118
Klement Katharina VSSTÖ 108
Steininger Florian VSSTÖ 108
Springer Philipp Raphael VSSTÖ 95
Dib Ilia VSSTÖ 87

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Diplom 2013

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen Stimmen bei Erstverlautbarung
Spießberger Daniela AG 1260 1155
Hetzmannseder Johanna AG 931 899
Kitzmüller Kaleb AG 921 884
Zuckerstätter Florian VSSTÖ 901 896
Ocak Christine AG 812 768
Lattner Florian AG 783 735
Schnattinger Iris VSSTÖ 754 745
Schallar Manuel Reinhold VSSTÖ 705 713
Schuhmann Julius VSSTÖ 702 716
Krischke Katharina VSSTÖ 682 691
Gauglhofer Julia GRAS 291 292
Wiederkehr Christoph JULIS 248 246
Wöckinger Andreas GRAS 204 209
Knaipp Florian   117 118
Hohenecker Marcus PIRAT 99 99
Wagner Wolfgang PIRAT 79 79
Wojcik Dariusz SOLI 43 44

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Doktorat 2013

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Zaher Mona AG 133
Engelbrechtsmüller Simone Gloria AG 115
Stark Peter AG 110
Gutfleisch Georg AG 104
Lentner Gabriel-Maria AG 87
Moussa Karim VSSTÖ 77
Walder Peter VSSTÖ 65

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Diplom 2011

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Sitner Marek AG 1521
Schön Teresa AG 1409
McGregor Anne-Aymone AG 1356
Mörsen Claire-Sophie AG 1283
Überbacher Daniel AG 1133
Kroisleitner Oona VSSTÖ 477
Graf Klaus VSSTÖ 422
Pöcksteiner Josef VSSTÖ 399
Raffalt Julia VSSTÖ 391
Tanyi Sandra VSSTÖ 369
Hinterberger Kevin GRAS 339
Geschl Maximilian RFS 102
Patzer Bernhard RFS 92
Starl Dominik RFS 86
Mötz Burkhard RFS 81

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Doktorat 2011

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Fussenegger Andreas AG 138
Emanuel Braunegger AG 125
Zemanek Teresa AG 124
Hagen Gudrun AG 117
Mandl Albrecht AG 105
Moussa Karim VSSTÖ 94
Schindler Elisabeth VSSTÖ 81
Dib Ilja VSSTÖ 78
Pucher Julia VSSTÖ 77
Fusseis Fabian VSSTÖ 76
Pentz Eva GRAS 44

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Diplom 2009

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Fussenegger Thomas AG  1395
Zaher Mona AG  1142
Maier Greta AG  1136
Stimmler Christina AG  987
Gutfleisch Georg AG  977
Sirdjani Amir Salar VSSTÖ  662
Höferl Christina VSSTÖ  569
Kroisleitner Oona VSSTÖ  514
Nagler Paul VSSTÖ  490
Pisecky Bernhard VSSTÖ  448
Schödl Christian RFS  168

 

Studienvertreter-Wahl Jus-Doktorat 2009

Kandidat Fraktion Stimmen
Fuchs Elisabeth AG  148
Rebisant Günther AG  145
Anker Stefanie AG  131
Fritz Gernot AG  130
Steinhofer Stephan AG  113
Broucek Miriam VSSTÖ  93
Fusseis Fabian VSSTÖ  76
Mautz Andrea Theresia VSSTÖ  72
Raptis Julia Lemonia VSSTÖ  72
Walder Peter VSSTÖ  61